England
Z-RD
Wigan R.D.
Hindley
Riley, Annie  (1894-1980)
Pemberton
Anderson, Donald  (1912-)
Taylor, Sarah Ann  (1888-1967)
Wigton R.D.
Hewitt, Kenneth Steaven  (1910-c 1970)
Walton, Eleanor  (1911-)
Willesdon R.D.
Gratrix, Isabella  (1856-c 1935)
Wincanton R.D.
Biss, Rose May  (1900-c 1996)
Winchester R.D.
Stock, Thomas Dyson  (1898-1978)
Windsor R.D.
Gledstone, Mabel  (1901-c 1960)
Wirral R.D.
Bourne, Beatrice  (1880-1943)
Braithwaite, Bertram  (1887-1933)
Braithwaite, Eliza  (1867-1941)
Braithwaite, Frederick  (1864-1945)
Braithwaite, Irene Mary  (1905-1998)
Braithwaite, James Clement  (1890-c 1954)
Braithwaite, Marjorie Mary  (1913-)
Braithwaite, Mary Ellen  (1859-1935)
Braithwaite, Septimus Noel  (1899-c 1923)
Braithwaite, Sydney Ernest  (1895-1983)
Braithwaite, Ursula M  (c 1928-c 1928)
Cox, Margaret Mary Elizabeth  (1889-c 1948)
Dawson, Amy  (1901-c 1968)
George, Mary Louisa  (1864-c 1932)
Hewitt, Alan Wileman  (c 1929-2003)
Hewitt, Mabel  (1915-c 1977)
Lander, William Butler  (1886-c 1965)
Leigh, William  (c 1850-1890)
McKene, John
McLeavy, George Henry  (c 1880-)
McLeavy, James  (c 1855-)
Nowells, Jane
Powell, Hilda
Reynolds, Alberta  (1893-1961)
Reynolds, William  (1868-1936)
Rushton, Cyril  (1911-1978)
Shackleton, Elizabeth  (c 1851-)
Shackleton, Mary  (c 1853-)
Shackleton, William  (1847-)
Shanassy, Elsie  (1900-)
Shaw, Thomas Lindley  (1899-1978)
Sparks, Daniel  (1772-1862)
Sparks, Hannah  (c 1839-)
Swift, Ann  (1849-1921)
Bebington
Bond, Ethel  (1904-)
Bond, Ida  (1904-)
Bond, Lilian May  (1899-1903)
Braithwaite, Irene Mary  (1905-1998)
Braithwaite, Septimus Noel  (1899-c 1923)
Birkenhead
Collinge, Anne  (1816-c 1856)
Eastham
Taylor, Lillah  (1927-2006)
Wolstanton R.D.
Bibby, Charles Richard  (c 1859-1938)
Booth, Arthur Cecil  (1880-c 1968)
Stacey, Isabel  (c 1869-1873)
Ward, Thomas George  (c 1864-)
Wolverhampton R.D.
Aston, Emily  (1870-1956)
Aston, Maria  (c 1868-)
Aston, Thomas  (1825-c 1870)
Jones, Martha  (1824-)
Woolwich R.D.
Atherton, Enoch  (1868-1911)
Brooke, Eliza  (1819-1880)
Dawson, Elizabeth  (c 1848-c 1936)
Message, Horace Henry  (c 1902-1967)
Shackleton, Henry  (c 1845-1876)
Shackleton, Henry Ethelbert  (c 1874-1894)
Worcester R.D.
Colley, Christopher  (c 1840-)
Dowdeswell, Thomas  (c 1818-)
Fletcher, Ann  (1841-)
Rollins, Mary  (1818-)
Shatwell, James Ernest  (c 1890-1964)
Tarrent, Nora Kate  (s 1890-)
Turner, Rose Ellen  (1872-c 1953)
Worksop R.D.
Powell, Leah  (1870-c 1955)
Worsley R.D.
Cooke, James  (c 1847-c 1917)
Worthing R.D.
Howard, Merelle Marianne  (1914-c 1974)
Wortley and Penistone R.D.
Milnes, Hannah  (c 1850-)
Wortley Union R.D.
Milnes, Mary  (c 1842-)
Milnes, Richard Cooper  (c 1844-)
Wycombe R.D.
Wharmby, Alan Pott  (1895-c 1970)
York R.D.
Humphries, William  (c 1827-c 1905)
Swales, William  (c 1818-c 1893)
Whawell, Sarah  (1842-c 1917)
Yorkshire North Riding R.D.
Bird, Benjamin  (c 1855-)
Wright, Eliza  (c 1855-)
Finland
Saare, Carl Robert  (1907-1979)
France
Bagshaw, John  (1894-1916)
Chorlton, Arthur  (c 1893-1917)
Critchlow, Margaret Ann  (1894-c 1955)
Harris, Leonard Frank  (1919-1941)
Hewitt, Edwin  (c 1885-1916)
Lear, William  (c 1895-1916)
Lucas, Thomas William  (1887-1916)
Rigby, Norman  (1899-1918)
Shackleton, James William Walmsley  (1891-c 1962)
Southworth, Arthur  (1889-1916)
Waite, Allan Halford  (1923-1944)
Walmsley, James  (1906-1942)
Loire-Atlantique
Nantes
Harris, Leonard Frank  (1919-1941)
Pont-Du-Cens Communal Cemetery
Harris, Leonard Frank  (1919-1941)
Nord
Dunkirk
Steenwerck
Trois Arbres Cemetery
Pearson, Frank  (1893-1918)
Godewaersvelde
Godewaersvelde British Cemetery
Chorlton, Arthur  (c 1893-1917)
Noeux-les-Mines
Noeux-les-Mines Communal Cemetery
Shackleton, William  (c 1882-1917)
Pas de Calais
Goodwin, Fred  (1896-1917)
Pearson, Kenneth  (1897-1918)
Arras
Faubourg-D'Amiens Cemetery
Lucas, Thomas William  (1887-1916)
Athies
Point-Du-Jour Military Cemetery
Goodwin, Fred  (1896-1917)
Etaples
Sharples, Norman  (1896-1918)
Etaples Military Cemetery
Pearson, Kenneth  (1897-1918)
Sharples, Norman  (1896-1918)
Southworth, Arthur  (1889-1916)
Houchin
Houchin British Cemetery
Rigby, Norman  (1899-1918)
Loos-en-Gohelle
Loos Memorial
Bagshaw, John  (1894-1916)
Monchy-Breton
Churchyard
Waite, Allan Halford  (1923-1944)
Picardie
Braithwaite, Albert  (1880-1918)
Dept De L'Aisne
Holnon
Braithwaite, Albert  (1880-1918)
Seine-Maritime
Dieppe
Hautot sur Mer
Canadian War Cemetery
Walmsley, James  (1906-1942)
Somme
Grimshaw, Ernest  (c 1897-1916)
Neale, Gladys  (1890-1971)
Scorer, William Harold  (c 1888-1918)
Doingt
Doingt Communal Cemetery
Scorer, William Harold  (c 1888-1918)
Mericourt-L'abbe
Heilly
No.36 Casualty Clearing Stn
Roose, Fred  (1893-1916)
Heilly Station Cemetery
Roose, Fred  (1893-1916)
Thiepval
Thiepval Memorial
Grimshaw, Ernest  (c 1897-1916)
Hewitt, Edwin  (c 1885-1916)
Lear, William  (c 1895-1916)
France/Flanders
Bamber, Maurice  (c 1897-1915)
Cowell, Emily Jane  (1890-)
Harrison, James Andrew  (1887-1917)
Pearson, Frank  (1893-1918)
Sharples, James Everett  (1890-1917)
Sharples, Norman  (1896-1918)
7 CC Stn
Shackleton, William  (c 1882-1917)
Germany
Rodger, Donald James  (1923-1945)
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Kleve
Reichswald Forest War Cemetery
Rodger, Donald James  (1923-1945)
Gibraltar
North Front Cemetery
Goodwin, James  (1890-1915)
Gold Coast (Ghana)
Tarkwa
Prestea Block A
McIlwrick, Robert Orr  (1871-1910)
Platt, Ada Mary  (c 1879-c 1959)
India
Burmah
Abegab
Clacher, Annie  (1880-)
Maharashtra
Deolali
Nashik
Deolali
Garrison Church
Uttar Pradesh
Jhansi
Lucknow
All Saints Garrison Church
Iraq
Basra
Basra Cemetery
Dowdeswell, Harvey  (c 1894-1917)
Fielding, George  (c 1896-1917)
Ireland
(Heavey), Harriet  (1842-)
Berry, Susannah  (1861-)
Brookes, Ellen  (1819-c 1888)
Byrne, Ellen  (c 1873-)
Duggins, Sarah  (1791-)
Fulton, Robert  (s 1810-)
Fulton, William  (c 1830-1881)
Gault, Henry M  (1822-)
Gillespie, Mary  (1869-)
Glendinning, John  (c 1788-c 1867)
Hennasy, Mary  (c 1832-)
Keating, Philip  (c 1850-a 1894)
McLaugh, James  (1831-)
Nunn, Richard  (c 1868-1873)
Travis, Catherine  (c 1846-c 1876)
Antrim
Delargy, Hugh  (c 1858-)
O'Neill, Mary Elizabeth  (c 1866-)
Co Kildare
Bonynge, Francis George  (c 1854-1899)
Curragh
Nunn, George Philip  (1874-1954)
Nunn, Richard  (1834-1915)
Curragh Camp
Naas
Nunn, Richard  (c 1868-1873)
Newbridge
Co Mayo
Balla
Ahern, Bridget  (c 1830-c 1888)
Co Meath
Slane
Co Wexford
Lyon, Philippa Claude  (1903-1981)
County Leitrim
McLaughlin, Catherine  (c 1839-c 1920)
Dublin
Mountjoy Prison
Galway
Portumna
Old Street
Lyon, Alice Ethel Iris  (1900-1982)
Lyon, Philippa Claude  (1903-1981)
Shackleton, Edith May  (1869-c 1942)
Leinster
Dublin
Blackrock
Deansgrange Cemetery
Reynolds, Eliza  (c 1833-1908)
Shackleton, Thomas Edward  (c 1859-1932)
Shackleton, William Mansel  (1829-1909)
Rathmichael
Shankill
Shackleton, Thomas Edward  (c 1859-1932)
Whateley, Alice  (c 1859-c 1940)
Rathmines
Portobello Baracks
Rathmines and Rathgar East
Ormond Road
Shackleton, Thomas Edward  (c 1859-1932)
Whateley, Alice  (c 1859-c 1940)
St Mary, Pro-Cathedral
St Michael
St Peter (C of I)